Want to contribute? Join the Discord and ask for the editor role.
Map Art (1.16): Difference between revisions
From RTGame Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
(42 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A popular pastime across multiple iterations of the minecraft server where players create artwork though vanilla or plugin methods. The popularity of map art making increased during 1.16 iteration of the server with introduction of the Artmap plugin. | A popular pastime across multiple iterations of the minecraft server where players create artwork though vanilla or plugin methods. The popularity of map art making increased during 1.16 iteration of the server with introduction of the Artmap plugin. During the server's lifespan over '''326''' map arts were created. | ||
{|align=right | {|align=right | ||
|__TOC__ | |__TOC__ | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
!Vanilla or Plugin | !Vanilla or Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Bilbo Birthday Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|450x450px]] | ||
|Bilbo Birthday | |Bilbo Birthday | ||
|2x6 | |2x6 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Vanilla | |Vanilla | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Kanako Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|299x299px]] | ||
|Kanako | |Kanako | ||
|4x4 | |4x4 | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Kogasa Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|299x299px]] | ||
|Kogasa | |Kogasa | ||
|4x4 | |4x4 | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Nagato Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | ||
|nagato | |nagato | ||
|4x4 | |4x4 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Okina Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | ||
|Okina | |Okina | ||
|4x4 | |4x4 | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Reshiram & Zekrom Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|449x449px]] | ||
|Reshiram & Zekrom | |Reshiram & Zekrom | ||
|2x6 | |2x6 | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Welcome to Hell Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|449x449px]] | ||
|Welcome to Hell | |Welcome to Hell | ||
<u>Variants:</u> | |||
Welcome to Hell Flipped | |||
|4x4 | |4x4 | ||
|Trainerchris2 | |Trainerchris2 | ||
Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
!Builders | !Builders | ||
!Vanilla or Plugin | !Vanilla or Plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chair Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|288x288px]] | |||
|Chair | |||
|3x3 | |||
|LadyArisu | |||
Trainerchris2 | |||
|Vanilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chrome Dino Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | |[[File:Chrome Dino Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 183: | ||
|3x3 | |3x3 | ||
|WhimsyBridges | |WhimsyBridges | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crucible Sign Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|450x450px]] | |||
|Crucible Sign | |||
|1x8 | |||
|Cr33pingD3ath | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crucible Exports Sign Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|450x450px]] | |||
|Crucible Exports Sign | |||
|1x7 | |||
|Cr33pingD3ath | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 207: | ||
|3x3 | |3x3 | ||
|Raccooyz | |Raccooyz | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:King MrSergeant Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|301x301px]] | |||
|King MrSergeant | |||
|3x3 | |||
|milksaru | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 204: | Line 232: | ||
|Trainerchris2 | |Trainerchris2 | ||
|Vanilla | |Vanilla | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:WBC Redlands House Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|421x421px]] | |||
|WBC Redlands House | |||
|2x4 | |||
|AbruptFern | |||
|Plugin | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 220: | Line 254: | ||
|2x3 | |2x3 | ||
|WhimsyBridges | |WhimsyBridges | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Crucible Trade Sign Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|450x450px]] | |||
|Crucible Trade Sign | |||
|1x6 | |||
|Cr33pingD3ath | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 241: | Line 282: | ||
|2x3 | |2x3 | ||
|Vorkium | |Vorkium | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Palisade Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|343x343px]] | |||
|Palisade | |||
|2x3 | |||
|Kregs_Archive | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 279: | Line 327: | ||
!Builders | !Builders | ||
!Vanilla or Plugin | !Vanilla or Plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Art Contest Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|343x343px]] | |||
|Art Contest | |||
|1x3 | |||
|Xalaie | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:B-Day Anvil Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | |||
|B-Day Anvil | |||
|2x2 | |||
|Trainerchris2 | |||
|Vanilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Burning Bright Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | |[[File:Burning Bright Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | ||
Line 296: | Line 356: | ||
|2x2 | |2x2 | ||
|Ravenpuffe | |Ravenpuffe | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Delta Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | |||
|Delta | |||
|2x2 | |||
|Vorkium | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 315: | Line 381: | ||
|Lynski7 | |Lynski7 | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Drift King Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | |||
|Drift King | |||
|2x2 | |||
|Trainerchris2 | |||
|Vanilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Duo Dancing Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|201x201px]] | |[[File:Duo Dancing Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|201x201px]] | ||
Line 358: | Line 430: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KirbStarship.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | |[[File:Jack Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|449x449px]] | ||
|Kirby Starship | |Jack | ||
<u>Variants:</u> | |||
Get Jacked | |||
Jack Moment | |||
|2x2 | |||
|Trainerchris2 | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KirbStarship.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | |||
|Kirby Starship | |||
|2x2 | |2x2 | ||
|Trainerchris2 | |Trainerchris2 | ||
Line 398: | Line 482: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Obi Wan Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | ||
|Obi Wan | |Obi Wan | ||
|2x2 | |2x2 | ||
Line 460: | Line 544: | ||
|[[File:Water Lad Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | |[[File:Water Lad Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|200x200px]] | ||
|Water Lad | |Water Lad | ||
|2x2 | |||
|Vorkium | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Woop Woop Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|432x432px]] | |||
|Woop Woop | |||
<u>Variants:</u> | |||
Woop Shining | |||
|2x2 | |2x2 | ||
|Vorkium | |Vorkium | ||
Line 468: | Line 561: | ||
|1x3 | |1x3 | ||
|Twiskin | |Twiskin | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 501: | Line 588: | ||
|1x2 | |1x2 | ||
|Xalaie | |Xalaie | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fairy Lights Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|270x270px]] | |||
|Fairy Lights | |||
|1x2 | |||
|WhimsyBridges | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 531: | Line 624: | ||
|2x1 | |2x1 | ||
|XtheSpammerXxX | |XtheSpammerXxX | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|262x262px]] | |||
|Menu | |||
|2x1 | |||
|Unknown Artist | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 561: | Line 660: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Tree Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|273x273px]] | ||
| | |Tree | ||
|1x2 | |1x2 | ||
| | |Xalaie | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Victini Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | ||
| | |Victini | ||
|1x2 | |1x2 | ||
| | |Trainerchris2 | ||
| | |Vanilla | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:WBC Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | |[[File:WBC Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | ||
Line 588: | Line 687: | ||
!Builders | !Builders | ||
!Vanilla or Plugin | !Vanilla or Plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:A Red Toy Boat.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|A Red Toy Boat | |||
|FunnyPan | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Abbey Road Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |[[File:Abbey Road Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | ||
|Abbey Road | |Abbey Road | ||
|WhimsyBridges | |WhimsyBridges | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SA Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Advertisement | |||
|ScarMacawGaming | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Alex’s Attempt at Art Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Alex’s Attempt at Art | |||
|AlexNeedsSleepZ | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 602: | Line 716: | ||
|Amiga | |Amiga | ||
|ItsHotrodAlex | |ItsHotrodAlex | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Amogus drip Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|amogus | |||
|Xalaie | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 607: | Line 726: | ||
|Amongus by Diard | |Amongus by Diard | ||
|Diardve | |Diardve | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 617: | Line 731: | ||
|Ancient | |Ancient | ||
|wheream_i | |wheream_i | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 627: | Line 736: | ||
|Apple Tree | |Apple Tree | ||
|Xalaie | |Xalaie | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Apple.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Apple | |||
|AbruptFern | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 633: | Line 747: | ||
|Trainerchris2 | |Trainerchris2 | ||
|Vanilla | |Vanilla | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Atari Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |[[File:Atari Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | ||
Line 675: | Line 784: | ||
|Based I want die | |Based I want die | ||
|Naxim999 | |Naxim999 | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Beach Landscape Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Beach Landscape | |||
|Luxsulix | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 757: | Line 871: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Broken Image Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|148x148px]] | |[[File:Broken Image chr Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|148x148px]] | ||
|Broken Image | |Broken Image chr | ||
|SierraStorms | |SierraStorms | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Broken Image | |[[File:Broken Image Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|148x148px]] | ||
|Broken Image | |Broken Image | ||
|SierraStorms | |SierraStorms | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
Line 902: | Line 1,016: | ||
|Dino | |Dino | ||
|Twiskin | |Twiskin | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Duck on pond Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|148x148px]] | |||
|Duck on pond | |||
|JoeyJoeBobby | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 949: | Line 1,068: | ||
!Builders | !Builders | ||
!Vanilla or Plugin | !Vanilla or Plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:F Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|F | |||
|cRzOrChO | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:FallGuy.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | |[[File:FallGuy.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]] | ||
Line 1,014: | Line 1,138: | ||
|Fruit bowl | |Fruit bowl | ||
|Katuen | |Katuen | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fumo Doremy Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|Fumo Doremy | |||
|Ravenpuffe | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fumo Keiki Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|Fumo Keiki | |||
|Ravenpuffe | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fumo Reimu Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |[[File:Fumo Reimu Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | ||
|Fumo Reimu | |Fumo Reimu | ||
|Ravenpuffe | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fumo Tenshi Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|Fumo Tenshi | |||
|Ravenpuffe | |Ravenpuffe | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,246: | ||
!Builders | !Builders | ||
!Vanilla or Plugin | !Vanilla or Plugin | ||
|- | |||
![[File:Ⓙ Poglin Beloved Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
!Ⓙ Poglin Beloved | |||
!Jillzippy | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Japan Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | ![[File:Japan Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | ||
!Japan | !Japan | ||
!Ravenpuffe | !Ravenpuffe | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,278: | ||
|Trainerchris2 | |Trainerchris2 | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kirb Walk Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Kirb Walk | |||
|Trainerchris2 | |||
|Vanilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kitty Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |[[File:Kitty Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | ||
Line 1,214: | Line 1,358: | ||
|Magical John NFT | |Magical John NFT | ||
|Naxim999 | |Naxim999 | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magolor Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|148x148px]] | |||
|Magolor | |||
|Trainerchris2 | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,219: | Line 1,368: | ||
|Mainecoon Kitty | |Mainecoon Kitty | ||
|Xalaie | |Xalaie | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,234: | Line 1,378: | ||
|Mary The Lady | |Mary The Lady | ||
|PixelRockett | |PixelRockett | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,249: | Line 1,388: | ||
|Misty Mountains | |Misty Mountains | ||
|Katuen | |Katuen | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Modern Amogus Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Modern Amogus | |||
|Diardve | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,352: | Line 1,496: | ||
|Pearl Earring | |Pearl Earring | ||
|WhimsyBridges | |WhimsyBridges | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Peepin Kirb.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Peepin Kirb | |||
|Trainerchris2 | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,364: | Line 1,513: | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pennants Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|142x142px]] | ||
| | |Pennants | ||
| | |WhimsyBridges | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,426: | Line 1,575: | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
|_Pestilence | |_Pestilence | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rat Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Rat | |||
|WhimsyBridges | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,514: | Line 1,668: | ||
|Sleeping Cat | |Sleeping Cat | ||
|slayergamervlog | |slayergamervlog | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleepy Kirby Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Sleepy Kirby | |||
|TILR16 | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,575: | Line 1,734: | ||
Stone 2 | Stone 2 | ||
|bear4life666 | |||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sunset Avenue.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|Sunset Avenue | |||
|bear4life666 | |bear4life666 | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
Line 1,581: | Line 1,745: | ||
|Sunset hills | |Sunset hills | ||
|Katuen | |Katuen | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,596: | Line 1,755: | ||
|Sunset Winter | |Sunset Winter | ||
|Lonely_Boiii | |Lonely_Boiii | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sussus tallus Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|sussus tallus | |||
|Diardve | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,601: | Line 1,765: | ||
|Sussy | |Sussy | ||
|Winter_Minty | |Winter_Minty | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,620: | Line 1,779: | ||
|Vac1911 | |Vac1911 | ||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Thank You Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|Thank You | |||
|Trainerchris2 | |||
|Vanilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The Cat Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |[[File:The Cat Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | ||
|The Cat | |The Cat | ||
|FunnyPan | |FunnyPan | ||
|Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Toad NFT Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |||
|Toad NFT | |||
|Naxim999 | |||
|Plugin | |Plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,635: | Line 1,804: | ||
|Trainerchris2 | |Trainerchris2 | ||
|Vanilla | |Vanilla | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Top tier art Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | |[[File:Top tier art Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|147x147px]] | ||
Line 1,686: | Line 1,850: | ||
=== <u>V</u> === | === <u>V</u> === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Map | |||
!Name | |||
!Builders | |||
!Vanilla or Plugin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Void Catto Map Art 1.16.png|alt=|frameless|149x149px]] | |||
|Void Catto | |||
|LadyArisu | |||
|Plugin | |||
|} | |||
=== <u>W</u> === | === <u>W</u> === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
Latest revision as of 03:26, 18 July 2022
A popular pastime across multiple iterations of the minecraft server where players create artwork though vanilla or plugin methods. The popularity of map art making increased during 1.16 iteration of the server with introduction of the Artmap plugin. During the server's lifespan over 326 map arts were created.
Vanilla
Creating map arts using vanilla Minecraft methods involves creating a 128x128 flat platform. After that, a variety of blocks each of different colors are used to create a large image. Methods to add more detail may be used, notably the staircase method and dithering.
ArtMap
Creating map arts with the ArtMap Plugin involves the player first creating a canvas and using brush to make a map art.
Large Maps
Maps that go beyond the regular 1x1 map size
17+
Map | Name | Size | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Welcome to Hell XL | 12x12 | Trainerchris2 | Plugin | |
Midnight Meadow | 5x7 | Lynski7 | Plugin | |
Waluigi | 4x5 | Trainerchris2 | Vanilla |
10-16 Maps
7-9 Maps
5-6 Maps
3-4 Maps
2 Maps
Regular Maps
A
B
C
D
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Delibird | Trainerchris2 | Vanilla | |
Diamond Ore | Bossy_Burger | Plugin | |
Dino | Twiskin | Plugin | |
Duck on pond | JoeyJoeBobby | Plugin |
E
F
G
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Galaxy | Katuen | Plugin | |
gamring | EzaHellz | Plugin | |
Geometric Amongus | Diardve | Plugin | |
Glitch | Xalaie | Plugin | |
Grinch | Lynski7 | Plugin |
H
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Happy Meadow | Syphereks | Plugin | |
HEYYEAHYEAHYEAH | WhimsyBridges | Plugin | |
Ho Oh | Twiskin | Plugin |
I
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
IBR Logo | Bossy_Burger | Plugin | |
In A Sea Of Sus | Diardve | Plugin | |
It Glows | PixelRockett | Plugin |
J
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Ⓙ Poglin Beloved | Jillzippy | Plugin | |
Japan | Ravenpuffe | Plugin |
K
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Kaynoughtree | NaomiPaoni | Plugin | |
Kingdom | wheream_i | Plugin | |
Kirby's Adventure Kirby Sprite | Trainerchris2 | Plugin | |
Kirb Walk | Trainerchris2 | Vanilla | |
Kitty | Twiskin | Plugin |
L
M
N
O
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Of The | wheream_i | Plugin | |
oh no | Kregs_Archive | Plugin | |
Ori | WhimsyBridges | Plugin |
P
Q
R
S
T
U
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
UFO Kirb | Trainerchris2 | Plugin | |
Unbidden | XtheSpammerXxX | Plugin | |
Underwater | Katuen | Plugin |
V
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Void Catto | LadyArisu | Plugin |
W
X
Y
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Yes | NotKatuen | Plugin |
Z
Map | Name | Builders | Vanilla or Plugin |
---|---|---|---|
Zenith | Raccooyz | Plugin | |
Zeraora | minphox | Plugin |